Bianca Mell Girona Trans 0034634298446
Clara Bouvier Milano Trans 3533462144
Roberta Armani Napoli Trans 3508447891
Dayanah Malta Trans 0035677207212
Milena Vendramine Parigi Trans 0033777460625
Angelica Italiana Treviso Trans 3784361552
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420












