Diana Hott Cagliari Girl 3508293586
Naddya Parma Girl 3489011440
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Natasha New Class Giessen Girl 004915146899916
Sophie Girl Mannheim Girl 004915145981396
Ellen Sofia Girl 00359877986889
Aylin Karlsruhe Girl 004915171891550












